Bahnrekorde auf den Bahnen 1-4
des TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz e.V.

Mannschaft 6 x 120 Wurf

Herren 02.12.2017 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3382
Damen 03.12.2017 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
3227


Mannschaft 4 x 120 Wurf

A-Jugend 14.10.2014
SV Motor Großenhain
1927
B-Jugend      
Damen 22.06.2014 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 1975
Herren 18.09.2016 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2200

 
Bahn 1 - 4, 120 Wurf
 
A-Jugend weiblich 04.02.2017 Lisa-Sophie Wolf
ESV Lok Wülknitz
536
A-Jugend männlich 14.10.2014
Paul-Lukas Gose
SV Motor Großenhain
559
B-Jugend weiblich 04.02.2017 Annika Groschopp
SC Riesa 470
B-Jugend männlich 10.03.2015
Robin Dörschel
ESV Lok Wülknitz
473
Juniorinnen 07.02.2016 Aline Bauer
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
541
Junioren 18.08.2017
Christian Waschfeld
KC R-W 1902 Bad Liebenwerda
575
Herren 16.12.2017 Torsten Hanisch
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
629
Damen 12.03.2017 Gabriele Grimm
ESV Dresden
584
Senioren A 18.09.2016 Frank Thiele
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
597
Seniorinnen A 06.11.2016 Anja Lehmann
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
590
Senioren B 16.09.2017 Christian Meier Dresdner SV 1910 580
Seniorinnen B 29.10.2017 Ute Honauer SV Johannstadt 90 575
Senioren C 08.04.2017 Heinz Chojnacki
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
567
Seniorinnen C 26.09.2017 Renate Pohl
SC Riesa
483
 
 
Mannschaft 6 x 200 Wurf

Herren 17.02.2007 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 5508

 
Mannschaft 6 x 100 Wurf
 
Damen 23.11.2008 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2670
Herren 14.07.2007 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2736


Mannschaft 4 x 100 Wurf

A-Jugend 01.12.2006 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 1764
B-Jugend 24.09.2005 Lok Wülknitz 1578
Damen 27.11.2012 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
1723


Bahn 1 + 2, 100 Wurf
 
A-Jugend weiblich 24.10.2010 Aline Bauer TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 455
A-Jugend männlich 11.02.2006 Torsten Hanisch TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 521
B-Jugend weiblich 13.04.2006 Anne Schäfer ESV Lok Wülknitz 412
B-Jugend männlich 04.03.2007 Florian Gnepper SV Motor Mickten 448
Juniorinnen 03.03.2009 Aline Bauer TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 471
Junioren 02.02.2007 Marc Fischer TSV Merschwitz 519
Damen 28.01.2007 Birgit Wußmann SV Graditz 479
Herren 14.09.2013 Erik Morawa Thonberger SC 1931l 518
Senioren A 17.03.2007 Frank Spielvogel SG Grumbach 495
Seniorinnen A 11.03.2007 Gabi Nitzsche TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 499
Senioren B 24.04.2009 Heinz Chojnacki TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 467
Seniorinnen B 23.04.2006 Annemarie Schnobl SV Lok Nossen 449


Bahn 3 + 4, 100 Wurf


A-Jugend weiblich 15.01.2006 Anne Lamm Lok Riesa 483
A-Jugend männlich 11.02.2006 Torsten Hanisch TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 494
B-Jugend weiblich 04.03.2007 Monique Lawnizak SG Medizin Großschweidnitz 428
B-Jugend männlich 25.04.2009 Jonny Kuhl SV Stauchitz 409
Juniorinnen 05.11.2006 Stefanie Klöser KV Löbau 479
Junioren 15.10.2005 Martin Rothe TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 472
Damen 26.02.2012 Anja Lehmann TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 499
Herren 28.11.2015 Torsten Hanisch
TSV Blau Weiß Gröditz 508
Senioren A 07.03.2008 Volker König TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 505
Seniorinnen A 08.10.2006 Waltraut Hobbrack MSV Bautzen 04 437
Senioren B 23.04.2006 Kurt Seifert SV Ziphona Zittau 488
Seniorinnen B 06.11.2005 Birgit Schneider SV Lok Nossen 439


Bahn 1 - 4, 200 Wurf
 
Einzelbahnrekord
11.02.2006
Torsten Hanisch
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
1015